Read and match:
a)pen 1)You can watce it in tne lesson and at home.
b)pencil 2) You can paint colourful pictures using them.
c)paints 3) You can read new texts and do many exercises using it.
d)dictionry 4)You can put your pens,pencil and rubbers in it.
e)rubber 5) You can write your homework using it.
f)cassette 6)You can drew pictures using it.
g)textbook 7)You can rub words and lines using it.
h)pencil box 8) You can translate new words using it.
i)video 9)You can listen, repeat and learn new words using it.
Даю много баллов!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-05T13:03:49+04:00


1)i
2)с
3)g
4)h
5)a
6)b
7)e
8)d
9)f
2014-04-05T13:06:36+04:00


1. i
2. c
3. g
4. h
5. a
6. b
7. e
8. d
9. f