Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-04T13:33:30+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-04T14:02:08+00:00
1.where 2.what 3.why 4.what 5.what 6.why
а ответы???
Комментарий удален
это же сами вопросы. а на них еще нужно ответить
1.he was at school. 2.the teacher tell her pupils about seasons in a year. 3. the teacher ask John because he was talking. 4.john answer that the best time for apples when the farmer isn't at home and there is no dog in the garden. 5my favorite season summer. 6 I like summer because i like the hot season