Сделайте 1 номер с временами Present perfect simple и Present perfect continuous, а то не могу понять .

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-04T10:11:52+00:00
1) have you seen
2) I've been visiting, haven't been
3) hasn't been making, she's found
4) have been meeting up, have really improved
5) has sat
6) I've started, I've been feeling

Вот, думаю так :)
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-04T10:28:20+00:00
1. been seeing
2. visited, been
3. been making, found
4. been metting up, have really improved
5. been sitting
6. started, been feeling