Помогите мне пожалуйста! срочно надо!Преобразовать в пассивный залог.
1 The gardener has planted some trees.
2 Someone has broken the vase
3 They have bought a new car recently.
4 She has read many books on astronomy and so she really knows the subject.
5 Nobody has discovered a cure for the common cold yet.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iri1
  • отличник
2014-04-03T23:23:59+04:00
1. Some trees have been planted by the gardener.
2. The vase has been broken by someone.
3. A new car has been bought by them recently.
4. Many books on astronomy have been read by her so the subject is really known by her.
5.
A cure for the common cold has been discovered by nobody yet.
2014-04-03T23:28:40+04:00
1 some trees have been planted 
2 the vase has been broken
3 a new car has been bought recently
4 many books on astronomy have been read by her and so the subject is known
5 A cure for the common cold has not been discovered yet