составить предложени 1) busy / the afternoom / am / l / in 2) workc / never / the garden / she / in 3) mum / phone calls / is / making 4) she / letters / does / often / write ? 5) he / playing / is / football ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-03T17:50:30+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-03T17:51:43+04:00
I am busy in the afternoom.she never works in the garden.mum is making phone calls.does she often write letters?.is he playing football?