Вставь в эти предложения нужные слова.
[warmer,hottest,first,coldest,shorter,beautiful]


January is the ........... month of the year.
July
is the .............
month of the year.
February
is often the ..............
month of the year.
I think that May
is the most .............
month of the year.
The days in
October are .............. than the days is July.
The weather in

August is .............. than the weather in April.



Помогите пожалуйста!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-03T17:47:46+04:00
First, hottest, coldest, beautiful, shorter, warmer
январь первый месяц в году?
если это для тебя новость- то да
2014-04-03T17:51:37+04:00
January is the .first and coldest, , month of the year.
July 
is the  .hottest ............ 
month of the year. 
February  
is  often the ..shorter ............  
month of the year.  
I think that May 
is the  most .beautiful] ............ 
month of the year.
The days in 
 October are .warmer ........... than the days is July.
The weather in 

August is ..hottest ............ than the weather in April