Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-02T23:00:26+04:00
№65(2-ое фото)
1)do you
2)do you
3)do they
4)do you
5)do you
6)do we
7)do they
8)do you
9)do they
10)do you
№97(3-е фото)
1)didn't he
2)didn't she
3)didn't it
4)didn't she, 5)didn't he 6)didn't she 7)didn't you 8)didn't he 9)didn't it 10)didn't they
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-02T23:17:17+04:00
97
1.didnt he
2. Didn't she
3. Didn't it
Didn't she
Didn't he
Didn't she
Didn't you
Didn't he
Didn't it
Didn't they
65
1)do you. 2)do you. 3)do they. 4)do they. 5)do you 6)do we 7)do they 8)do you 9)do they 10)do you
91. 1)London is the capital of UK. 2)Moscow is the capital of Russia 3)Paris is the capital of France 4)Are you busy? 5)Are you businessman? 6)The art gallery is the place that shows paintings
7)Cow is a large farm animal that gives milk. 8)Street is a road in a town. it has buildings along it. 10)Squirrel is a small animal with a beautiful long tail. it eats nuts.