Задание : составить 5 предложений Present Simple(не сложные по составу) - положительные, отрицательные и вопросительные.
Вот пример :
+ My father was in the garage today.(Мой папа был сегодня в гараже.)
- My father was not in the garage today.(Мой папа не был сегодня в гараже.)
? Was my father in the garage today?(Мой папа был сегодня в гараже?)

2
*или
5 предложений - каждое всех трёх видов)
We were not go to school
Лучше тогда так - We were not come to school ;)
Present Simpe надо же :D

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-02T18:44:53+00:00
I don*t smoke.
I do smoke
do I smoke?
I have got many books.
I have not  got many books
do you have many books?
does she go to the cinema every day?
she does not go to the cinema every day
she does go to the cinema every day
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-02T18:45:42+00:00
1)I am happy to be here.
I'm not happy to be here.
Am I happy to be here?
2) mum cooks a roast beef every Sunday.
Mum doesn't cook a roast beef every Sunday.
Does mum cook a roast beef every Sunday .
3) we go to the seaside every summer.
We don't go to the seaside every summer.
4) Alice likes Italian language.
Alice doesn't like Italian language.
Does Alice like Italian language?
5) Serena is amazing.
Serena isn't amazing.
Is Serena amazing?
:)
*Вот я ваще*
Ну, теперь одно предложение Past Simple осталось)
оу) понятно)
Ага
Всё равно спасибо хд