Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-02T22:38:46+04:00
1) what did Alex do yesterday?
2) when will Simon water the flowers?
3) did Mag take photos if her family last Sunday?
4) why does miss chatter go to the country?
5)who likes sweets and bananas?
:)
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-02T22:44:02+04:00
1. ... Alex clean yesterday?
2. ... Simon water the flowers?
3. ... Mag take photos of her family last Sunday?
4. ... Miss Chater go to the country?
5.  ... likes sweets and bananas?