Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-02T17:35:49+00:00
I get up in the morning brush my teeth and wash my face eat breakfast 

Then dress and go school 

After school i come home and have dinner watching TV 
Then i do my homeework

Overnight i watch TV and go to bed

Утром я встаю умываюсь чищу зубы и завтракаю
После чего одеваюсь и иду в школу
После школы я прихожу домой ужинаю и смотрю телевизор 
Потом я делаю уроки
На ночь я смотрю телевизор и ложусь спать
2014-04-02T17:37:04+00:00
Like many other people I do different things on weekdays and weekends. The timetables are different. But I always try to go to bed before midnight and have to get up quite early in the morning on weekdays because I must go to school. If I get up early I can do everything I have planned to do. My school classes usually begin at 8 o'clock. I get up at half past six every day. I make my bed. I just don’t like when my room is messy. Then do some exercises. Usually I take a shower in the morning. I go to the bathroom where I wash my face and brush my teeth. After this I do not feel sleepy at all. I feel full of energy and ready for the new day. Then I have breakfast. It may be a cup of black or green tea or coffee and a sandwich or some scrambled eggs. I like talking to my parents while having breakfast. After breakfast I put all the necessary books into my bag and get dressed. Then I leave home at about 7.40. I get to school on foot. But in winter it’s rather hard to walk on this road so sometimes I take a bus. It takes me twenty minutes to get to school. When I get to school I take off my outerwear and leave it in the cloak-room and go to the classroom.