Надо вставить слова
We have got a lot of nice envelopes, ________
stamps,_____writing paper,________
postcard,_______pens and posters.
слова для справок nice
new
blue and pink
black and blue
christmas
a lot of

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-02T16:43:36+04:00
We have got a lot of nice envelopes, new stamps, blue and pink  writing paper, Christmas postcards, black and blue pens and a lot of posters.
2014-04-02T16:45:52+04:00
 new stamps, a lot of writting paper, christmas postcard, blue and pink pens and posters