Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-28T03:49:00+04:00

вы серьезно? о_0
is; live; were; was; watched; liked; saw; wants.

in open; be in cars or on buses; on a Safari bus; lions; the Safari park next Sunday.

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-28T07:38:59+04:00

The Safari park is a big zoo where big animals live in open. In this park visitors are in cars or on Safari buses. Tony was on a Safari bus. He watched the real life of monkeys, zebras, giraffes, hippos and other animals from other countries. But most of all Tony liked Sea-world section. There he saw dolphins, sea lions, beautiful fish and other sea animals.

Tony wants to visit this park next Sunday.

2.

In the Safari park big animals live in open.

Visitors can be in cars or on buses.

Tony was on a Safari bus.

In the Seaworld section there are no lions.

Tony wants to visit the Safari park next Sunday.