Помогите пожалуйста завтра сдавать очень много задали пожалуйста помогите ! (номер 2)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-01T20:11:52+04:00
Have you ever see a rainforest ?
Ви коли-небудь бачили тропічний ліс ?

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-01T20:13:02+04:00
2.Have you ever seen a rainforest?
Yes,I have
3.Have astrounauts ever been to other planets?
Yes,they have
4.Have you ever been in a cave?
Yes, I have
5.Has Mat Jones ever been to space?
Yes, he has
6.Has Mat Jones ever climbed a volcano?
Yes, he has