Перевидите пожалуйста используя Complex Object
1)Мы не ожидали, что он вернется так скоро
2)Никто не слышал, как ребенок открыл дверь
3)Это заставит тебя подумать, как исправить ошибку
4) Мы хотели, чтобы они рассказали нам что-нибудь о Москве
5) Я часто слышал, как она задавала один и тот же вопрос
6)Интересно, что заставило его отказаться?
7) Мы видели, как дети побежали в сад
8)Я хочу чтобы все перевели эту статью.
9)Мы не хотим, чтобы вы это делали одни
10) Он почувствовал, как из окна подул холодный ветер
11) Тетя хочет, чтобы мы провели лето с нею
12) Мы ожидали, что делегация приедет в конце недели.
13) Я хочу, чтобы вы были более внимательнее
14) Он почувствовал, что вода поднялась ему до колен
15) Заставьте ее помочь вам

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-01T13:04:53+00:00
)We did not expect that he would come so soon
2)no one heard the child opened the door
3)This will force you to think about how to fix the error
4) We wanted to tell us something about Moscow
5) I have often heard she was asking me the same question
6)I Wonder what made him stop?
7) We saw how the children ran to the garden
8)I want to have translated this article.
9)We do not want you to do it alone
10) He felt from the window blew a cold wind
11) Aunt wants we spent the summer with her
12) We expected that the delegation will arrive in the end of the week.
13) I want you more closer
14) He felt that the water rose up to his knees
15) Get her to help you
вы не использовали конструкцию complex object, как было сказано в задании :)
переводчиком я тоже пользовалась
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-01T13:40:47+00:00
1) we didn't expect him to come back so early.
2) nobody heard a child opening a door.
3) it will make you to think how to correct the mistake.
4) we wanted them to tell us something about Moscow.
5) I often heard her asking the same question.
6) it's interesting what makes him to refuse?
7) we saw children running to the garden.
8) I want you to translate this article.
9) we don't want you to do it alone.
10) he felt a cold wind blowing from the window.
11) my aunt wants us to spend summer with her.
12) we expected a delegate to come in the end of this week.
13) I want you to be more attentive.
14) he felt water raised up by his knees.
15) make her to help us.
:) должно быть верно