Придумай и напиши расписание уроков для учащихся лесной школы. Например:Monday-PE,Art,Reading.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-26T23:26:07+04:00

Monday: Nature, Russian ,Math, P.E.

Teusday :  Russian, Literature, Math, Tnglish, Chemisty

Wednesday: English,  Russian, Literature , P.E.

Thursday: P.E, Literature, Russian. Art

Friday: Nature,  History, Math, Russian

Saturday: day off

2012-04-26T23:31:59+04:00

Monday- Maths, Biology, Sport, Forest Language

Tuesday- Forest Language, Maths, Art, History, Foregn Language

Wednesday-  Maths, Biology,Forest Language, Literature, Music

Thursday-  Forest Language, Maths,Foregn Language, Sport

Friday- Forest Language, Literature, History, Music