Тема: Восклицательные предложения
Вставьте: a; an or (no article)
1. What ... interesting trip!
2. What ... beautiful city!
3. What ... tasty food!
4. What ... day!
5. What ... move!
6. What ... boring film!
7. What ... clever pupils!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-04-01T11:37:37+00:00


1. What an interesting trip!
2. What a beautiful city!
3. What tasty food!
4. What a day!
5. What a move!
6. What a boring film!
7. What clever pupils!

2014-04-01T11:38:05+00:00
1.an 2 a 3 - 4 a 5 move?(по-моему ошибка в слове 6 a 7-