Помогите сделать предложения из прямой речи в косвенную.
1) My friend said: "Don't buy this cake, please".
2) My sister says: "Give me your book, please".

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-01T11:07:15+00:00
My friend said that I did not bought this cake.
My sister says that I given my book
 
2014-04-01T13:22:26+00:00
My friend asked me not to buy that cake My sister asked me to give her my book