Помогите написать письмо для друга на английском ( 3 класс). 10-12 предложений.
Меня зовут Иван, мне 9 лет, живу в России, живу с мамой и папой. Мой любимый спорт - дзюдо и другие предложения.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-04-01T11:13:43+04:00
Hello, my name is Ivan. I am nine.I live in Russia with my dad and mom.I go in for sport - judo.Also I have a dog. His name is Rex.When I come after school I am go to walk with Rex.Sometimes I go to walk with my friend Sasha. And  we together go to the park.
 
Лучший Ответ!
2014-04-01T11:49:14+04:00
Hello. My name is Ivan. I'm nine years old. I am from Russia. I live with my parents. My favourite sport is judo. I study in the third form (я учусь в 3м классе) My fovourite subject is English language (мой любимый урок - английский). I have a pet. (у меня есть домашнее животное) It is a cat.(кошка) Its name is Pushok.(ее зовут Пушок) I love it very much.(я люблю ее очень сильно). I have got a brother(sister). (у меня есть брат, сестра. His(Her) name is Sasha.(его, ее зовут Саша). We are very friendly family (мы очень дружелюбнная семья)