Напишите как читается по буквам не перевод а как читается!!!

On spring break, I was with my grandmother. 'S Where I ride a bike and walk with friends. Then I went to the city where I went to the movies and ride on the carousel. Then I came home and went to school.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Awez
  • новичок
2014-03-31T21:57:02+04:00
Он сприн брэйк, Ай вос виз май грэндмазе. Вере Ай райд э байк энд волк виз фрэндс. Зен Ай вэнт ту зе мувис энд райд он зе кароусел. Зен Ай кэйм хом энд вэнт ту скул.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-31T22:00:04+04:00
Он спринг брек, ай вос виз май грандмазер. Вё ай райд е байк енд волк виз френдс. Зен ай вент ту зе сити вё ай вент ту зе мовис енд райд он зе каруселс. Зен ай каме хом енд вент ту скул