Сделать по образцу

Образец I have breakfast at 7 pm.-No, youdon't have breakfast at 7 pm. You have breakfast at 7 am.

1) I have lunch at 2 am

2)I have long hair

3) I have pink eyes

4) I have small ears

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-26T15:44:32+00:00

1. i have lunch at2 am.-No , i haven't lunch a t2 a.m. I have lunch at 2 p.m

. 2 i have long hair. -No , i haven't long hair. I have short hair.

3. i have pink eyes. -No , I haven't pink eyes. I have blue eyes.

4. i have small ears.- No , I haven't small ears. I have large ears..

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-26T16:00:44+00:00

1)I have lunch at 2 a.m.-No I haven't lunch at 2 a.m.-I have lunch at 2 p.m.

2)I have long hair.-No I haven't long hair.-I have short hair.

3)I have pink eyes.-No I have pink eyes.-I have blue eyes.

4)I have small ears.-No I haven't small ears.-I have large ears.