Написать сочинение о плюсах и минусах работы стюардессой.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • kimu
  • хорошист
2012-04-26T03:46:19+00:00

It is hard work being a stewardess. You have to travel every single day, which puts quite a bit of stress on your body. You have to keep an eye out on all of the passengers, and always make sure that everything is under control. There is always a chance that there may be turbulence, so you always have to be prepared for that too. 
But, despite all of that, there are also some very good qualities to being a stewardess in my opinion. One of them is the fact that you get to interact with many different kind of people, get to travel often, and have adventures. 

  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-26T09:18:43+00:00

It's hard work - terrible congestion, earlyretirement, nervous work - bring-hither smile, and even a hammam ever fucked. But by thebeautiful, especially when the whole team go to the airplane - all taut such ah-ah-ah))))