Ребят помогите срочно!

Можете составить сочинение на тему : Мама самый дорогой человек!

Буду очень благодарен !! Заранее спасибо! =)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-30T14:25:55+00:00
Mother, you at me the best. And I very strongly love you. Another isn't necessary to me. Only you will always love me, to Forgive for my mistakes. Only you will be nearby always! Also it is happy that nearby you! You the most expensive that at me are and more expensively can't be simple. Always know and remember that I love you above all
2014-03-30T15:38:14+00:00
Мама самый дорогой человек! Она очень добрая, хорошая. Она всегда поможет всегда поддержит. Если ты что-то натворил то ты всегда говоришь это маме потому что , мама не за ругает , а но оборот скажет и объяснит что так нельзя.