Вот текст исправьтеоишибки пажалуста время,артикли, на всё что не правильно,прошу.

I can not live without a computer, portable music player and refrigerator.
I can not imagine life without these three things. Products retain their quality longer because of the fridge. We do not have every day to go shopping and buy products. It saves our time.
You can listen to music on the way to school, the gym, while traveling in doroge.Eto takes and helps pass the time.
The computer is an important subject of modern man. A computer combines many different functions. For example, games, TV, phone (skype), playing music, notebook, typing, making presentations, voice recorder.
These things are essential to many modern people.




2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-25T18:55:17+00:00

I can not live without a computer, portable music player and refrigerator.
I can not imagine life without these three things. Products retain their quality longer because of the fridge. We do not have every day to go shopping and buy products. It saves our time.
You can listen to music on the way to school, the gym, while traveling in doroge.Eto takes and helps pass the time.
The computer is an important subject of modern man. A computer combines many different functions. For example, games, TV, phone (skype), playing music, notebook, typing, making presentations, voice recorder.
These things are essential to many modern people.

вродь правильно у тебя все было)только в 5 предложении по другому и 6

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-25T19:02:01+00:00

 

I can not live without a computer, portable music player and refrigerator.
I can not imagine life without these three things. Products retain their quality longerbecause of the fridge. We do not have every day to go shopping and buy products. It saves our time.
You can listen to music on the way to school, the gym, while traveling in road.It takes and helps pass the time.
The computer is an important subject of modern man. A computer combines many different functions. For example, games, TV, phone (skype), playing music, notebook, typing, making presentations, voice recorder.
These things are essential to many modern people.