Используя модальные глаголы, дополни предложения, написав о себе.

At school, ....................

When I was five, .......................

On weeknignts, ......................

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-25T21:59:40+04:00

At school,we must be more more careful.

When i was five,I could play computer games.

On weeknights,I should clean the house.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-25T22:30:06+04:00

At school, we must attend all the lessons and be polite to our teachers.

When I was five,  I had to go to the kinder garden

On weeknignts,  I can watch TV  long