Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-29T09:16:35+00:00
Sammer sport
мне кажется так 

тут надо сочинение написать под номером 1.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-29T11:02:14+00:00
Football is one of popular sport in my country. It is summer game. Football has a simple goal : kick or head the ball into the goal of your opponent's team.In a football there are two teams of 11 players
, who try to score a point by kicking a ball into the opponents net. Football is played on a rectangular field with a net on each short side of the field.The equipment used in soccer is also very simple.In addition to the field itself , all that is needed for a game is a ball. Each player wears padded shin guard made of hard plastic, covered by long socks, for protection during play.