Japan is a country in East Asia, the capital of Tokyo.
In Japan, home to 130 million people.
The highest peak in Japan - Fuji Volcano.
Japanese Prime Minister Naoto Kan name. Naoto Kan, a hot-tempered and emotional leader, who is a physicist.
Flag of Japan called "Nisseki" or another "sun flag". Flag of Japan resembles white canvas with a big red circle in the middle.
Japan is an island of Honshu, on the island, there are five parks. Nikko Park is known for volcanic mountains, same there is a lake from which flows a waterfall.
In Japan, there is a popular singer Akiko, she creates and performs his own songs, she has created music for games. There is also a popular model and muzykantka Mans. It organized its own project. Man has many tools.
Japan called developed country with high living standards.

Япония это государство в Восточной Азии, столица Токио.
В Японии проживают 130 млн. человек.
Самая высокая вершина Японии – вулкан Фудзияма.
Премьер-министра Японии зовут Наото Кан. Наото Кан вспыльчивый и эмоциональный правитель, который является физиком.
Флаг Японии называется «Ниссёки» или по другому «солнечный флаг». Флаг Японии напоминает белое полотно с большим красным кругом в середине.
В Японии есть остров Хонсю, на этом острове существуют 5 парков. Парк Никко известен вулканическими горами,таже там есть озеро из которого вытекает водопад.
В Японии существует популярная певица Акико, она создаёт и исполняет свои песни, она создала музыку для игр. Также существует популярная музыкантка и модель Мана. Она организовала собственный проект. Мана владеет многими инструментами.
Япония называют развитой страной, с высоким уровнем жизни.

Проверте Наличие ошибок)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-25T14:32:40+00:00

Japan is a country in East Asia, the capital of Tokyo.
The population of Japan is 130 million people.
The highest peak in Japan is Fuji Volcano.
Japanese Prime Minister's name is Naoto Kan. Naoto Kan is a hot-tempered and emotional leader, who is a physicist.
The flag of Japan is called "Nisseki" or "sun flag". The flag of Japan resembles the white canvas with a big red circle in the middle.
There is an island Honshu in Japan, there are five parks on the island. Nikko Park is known for volcanic mountains, also there is the lake, from which the waterfall flows.

In Japan there is a popular singer Akiko, she creates and performs his own songs, she has created music for games. There is also a popular model and a musician Mana. She has organized her own project. Mana can play many instruments.
Japan is called a developed country with the high living standarts.

2012-04-25T14:45:37+00:00

Japan is a country in East Asia, the capital is Tokyo.
The population of Japan is 130 million people.
The highest peak in Japan is Fuji Volcano.
The name of Japanese Prime Minister is Naoto Kan. Naoto Kan, a hot-tempered and emotional leader, who is a physicist.
Flag of Japan called "Nisseki" or another "sun flag". Flag of Japan resembles white canvas with a big red circle in the middle.
At the Japanese island Honshu has 5 parks. Nikko Park is known for volcanic mountains, same there is a lake from which flows a waterfall.
There is a popular singer Akiko in Japan, she creates and performs her own songs, so she has created music for games. There is also a popular model and muzykantka Mans.She organized its own project. Man has many tools.
Japan called developed country with high living standards.