Переведите предложения в Present Simple или Future Simple, и укажите где какое время. 1. Если мы будем дома завтра, мы посмотрим эту программу по телевизору. 2. Её не будет завтра дома. 3. Если её не будет завтра дома, оставь ей записку. 4. Завтра погода будет хорошая. 5. Если завтра погода будет хорошая, мы поедем за город.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-25T17:23:30+04:00

эт просто перевод а окончания в глаголах сам мовставляй

If we are going home tomorrow, we will see this program on TV. Two. It will not behome tomorrow. Three. If it will not be home tomorrow, leave her a note. 4.Tomorrow the weather will be good. Five. If the weather is good tomorrow, we will go out of town

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-25T17:33:50+04:00

1. If we are home tomorrow (Pr. S.), we will see this programm on TV (F. S.).

2. She will not be home tomorrow (F. S.).

3. If she is not home tomorrow (Pr. S.), leave her a note (Pr. S.).

4. The weather will be fine tomorrow (F. S.).

5. If the weather is fine tomorrow (Pr. S.), we will go to the countryside (F. S.).