Упoтребите глаголы, данные в скобках, в Future Perfect. Переведите предложения на русский язык. 1) I am sure they (complete) the new road by June. 2) He says that before he leaves he (see) every show in town. 3) By the time you arrive, I (finish) reading your book. 4) I (be) in this country two years on next January. 5) A year from now he (take) his medical examinations and (begin) to practice. 6) If you don't make a note of that appointment, you (forget) it by next week. 7) By that time he (get) your letter, don’t phone him. 8) By ten they (go), come earlier, if you can. 9) He (guess) the crossword puzzle by the time the boss comes back. 10) Tom (order) everything when we come to the restaurant.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-28T08:41:50+00:00
1.will complete
2.will see
3.will finish
4.I will be
5. will take
6.will forget
7.will get
короче перед каждым глаголом ставишь will
  • Участник Знаний
2014-03-28T09:05:45+00:00
Я прокорректирую ответ предыдущий. I shall и we