РЕБЯТ ПОМОГИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!КТО ПОМОЖЕТ ОЦЕНЮ КАК ЛУЧШИЙ!!!ДАЮ СЛОВО!!!ЗАРАНЕЕ СПАСИБО!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-27T16:56:18+00:00

2) I never wear it
3) I like them
4) I do not like her
5) Can I speak to him
6) I  like it

  
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-27T17:06:17+00:00
The food in the school canteen are nutritious and tasty.computer games stunt the development of children's brains. Geography is the very useful subject in schools. Real Madrid won the last match. The most dreadful thing I've ever listen to is rap music