Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-27T15:10:10+00:00
1) funny film 2) 10 o'clock 3)pizza 4) listen CD
СПС а 1 задание не знаешь
в первом надо фразы в диалог вставить? я просто не очень поняла что там надо
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-27T16:12:17+00:00
Первое задание
1- I was in the park
2yes there was a really good film on
3-no actually we played basketball
4-yes we talked on the phone
5-no he painted in the living room
6-no I danced with Peter