Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-26T13:44:32+00:00
Did you do your homework yesterday?
How did you make your present to Sally?
Did you go anywhere in July?
What shop did you go 2 days ago?
When did they go there?
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-26T14:04:42+00:00
Why did he pay so much money? did he visit this factory? did you smoke yesterday? did you see the ship last night? did you ever visit (напишешь город какой захочешь)? did they go to the restaurant yesterday?
Белгород
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
кинь ссылку если хочешь добавлю в друзья в вк