Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
what will you do tomorrow&

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-23T16:02:09+04:00
what will you do tomorrow?
I'll go to school .I'll go for a walk..ітак дальше
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-23T19:36:44+04:00
What will you do tomorrow? Do you want to see some interesting film?  Are you ready for a lesson today? Did you do your homework? Do you want to hanging out with friends? What do you want to eat? What do you think about our shedule? Which kind of people do you like?
Комментарий удален
Will you answer the questions tomorrow at Lessons? Will you drink a cofee? Will you sit with me? Will you do your homework? Will you argue with your friends? Will you see your relative tomorrow? Will you wash the floor? Will you go shopping?
Помогу
Комментарий удален
Will you interested in film tomorrow? Where will you sit tomorrow? Will you buy popcorn tomorrow? Will you take me tomorrow? Will you wear your beautiful dress tomorrow? Will you watch the film in 3 D ? What kind of film have you chosen? Will you happy to go to movie tomorow?