Переведите диалог на английский язык -Ты уже решил что будешь делать после 9 класса? -Я хочу продолжить своё обучение и подготовится к поступлению в университет. А ты? -Возможно я останусь в школе. -Почему ты хочешь это сделать? -Я люблю свою школу. У меня здесь много друзей. После уроков я учавствую в кружках. У нас много дискотек. -Замечательно, когда много друзей. Но я увлекаюсь экономикой и математикой. Меня не удовлетворяет уровень английского в моей школе. -Ты думаешь тебе будет нужен английский в будующем? -Я уверен, что да. Английский не обходим каждому образованному человеку. Я хотел бы учиться в гимназии. -Эта гимназия далеко от твоего дома? -Да, но я думаю нахождение школы не важно. -Я с тобой согласен.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2012-04-23T19:48:07+04:00

-Have you decided what you will do after the 9th grade? -I want to continue their education and prepare for university entrance. And you? -Maybe I'll stay in school. -Why do you want to do this? -I love my school. I have many friends here. After school I are participating in study circles. We have many discos. Remarkably, when a lot offriends. But I am fond of mathematics and economics. I am notsatisfied with the level of English in my school. -Do you think you willneed English in the future? -I am, yes. English does not go around to every educated person. I would like to learn in school. -This high school is far from your home? Yes, but I think finding a school is not important. -I agree with you.

2012-04-23T20:50:34+04:00

You've already decided what will you do after the 9th grade? -I want to continue their education and prepare for university entrance. And you? -Maybe I'll stay in school. -Why do you want to do this? -I love my school. I have many friends here. After school I are participating in study circles. We have many discos. Remarkably, when a lot of friends.But I am fond of mathematics and economics. I am not satisfied with the level of English in my school. -Do you think you will need English in the future? -I am, yes. English does not go around to every educated person. I would like to learn in school. -This high schoolis far from your home? Yes, but I think finding a school is not important. -I agree with you.