дайте советы чтобы быть в хорошей форме не забывай. На английском с переводом. 4-5 совета

Пример:Too much food makes you fat

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-20T11:34:02+00:00
Spending most of time at the computer is doing a bad work for your eyes;
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-20T11:39:22+00:00
1.You should eat more fruit and vegetables,meat,dairy products, which are rich in vitamins.
2. To be healthy a person must stop smoking and drinking much.
3.if yoy keep to a diet, you should do it carefully,because sometimes diets may be harmful.
4. you should go in for sports or just spend a lot of time inn open air.
 Помогла, чем смогла :)