Вставить глаголы There is/There are

...... an apple on the table.

...... some milk in the glass.

...... some bananas in the bag.

...... some chairs in the room.

......some tea in the cup.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-23T10:25:22+00:00
2012-04-23T10:45:53+00:00

There is an apple on the table.

There is some milk in the glass.

There are  some bananas in the bag.

There are some chairs in the room.

There is some tea in the cup.