Даю много баллов....
помогите срочно пожалуйста...
нужно написать сочинение где то 7-10 предложений (о школе)
данные о школе(желательно что бы были в сочинении)
цвет формы серый
очень большая школа
если надо еще информации пишите в коменты
НАДО ПИСАТЬ НА АНГЛИЙСКОМ

2
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
ну ладно))
лови в вк

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-20T00:10:16+04:00
As for me, I can say my school is kinda good. There are many nice and kind teachers, they can explain new material very clearly. So, my school is a large building with lots of rooms. U can see many things into them. Some of the people can think it's just a gray school building. But I have another opinion, as it is my second home.
Комментарий удален
Да, разумеется. Не волнуйся, списывай, в отличие от многих, у меня свои мозги. (И, да, я мальчик) :D
Комментарий удален
Не за что ^_^
2014-03-20T00:56:26+04:00
I wanted to speak about my school. Im studying in a large four-storeyed building with stadium outside. There are many classrooms for each subject,dining room,and a big gym. We have our school rules. One of them is wearing grey school uniform every day. All students have to follow the rules. Teachers who work in our school are very good. They are helpful and intelligent people. Also,I really like my class and my classmates because of that good mood that they`re create. Actually,I really like my school,and even in holidays I miss school!