Помогите )))переведите на английский))) В детстве, когда мне было пять лет я хотела стать ветеринаром. наверное, потому что очень любила животных.ветеринар это очень важная профессия, ведь от ветиринара зависит
жизнь животного.многие люди не могут жить без своих домашних животных.







2
In my childhood, when I was 5, I wanted to become a veterinarian. Probably because I was very fond of animals. veterinarian is very important profession, because of the vet's life depends on the animal. Many people can not live without their pets

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-19T16:14:48+00:00
When I was five years old, I wanted to become a veterinarian because I loved animals very much. Veterinarians are very important as animals' lives depend on them. A lot of people can't live without their pets.
2014-03-19T16:15:24+00:00
In childhood when I was 5 years old I wanted to be a veterinarian. Because  I loved animals very much. This profession is very important because from he depends animal life. Many peoples can't live without their animals