ПОМОГИТЕ УМОЛЯЮ; Составь и запиши вопросы из слов и словосочетаний : 1) is,birtday, When, your, ?2) Likes, Who, the, in, forest,? 3)he, does ,Why,spring,like,? 4)you ,play,Can, tennis.?

2
Зарание большушее спасибо, поставлю блогадарность на вашей стрн.

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-19T20:09:02+04:00
When is your birthday?
Who likes in the forest?
Why does he like spring?
Can you play tennis?
2014-03-19T20:10:37+04:00
1.When is your birhday?
2.Who  likes in the forest?
3.Why does he like spring?
4.Can you play tennis?