Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-19T13:52:24+00:00
Who ate my apples? How are you? When is your bird day? What did he do in summer?
спасибо спасибо спасибо ты мне помогла! ты самая добрая!!!!
пожалуйста я очень рада
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-19T13:54:22+00:00
Очень легкие слова, на которые можно придумать легкие вопросы 
"HOW are you" "When did you have a meeting?"  "What did he do in summer?" 
"When did you have a meeting?"