Ответить на вопросы
1in what country is Mount Everest situated?
2 Is Gobi in Egypt or China?
3 Which is the highest mountain in Ukraine?
4 What are the countries where you can see deserts?
5Where do pandas live?
6 Which country is one of the biggest in Europe
7 Which country has the longest river?
заранее спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T16:53:40+00:00
1The Mount Everest is situated in the Himalayas.
2 in China.
3 Goverla
4.
in China, Australia, Chile, USA, Kazakhstan, Egypt, Libya, Tunisia, Algeria, Sudan
5 at theCentral of China
6 Russia
7amazon river.
 вроде так:3
2014-03-18T16:57:42+00:00
Everest is in the Himalayas. Gobi in China. Goverla highest mountain of Ukraine. In China and Australia pandas inhabit. Europe's biggest country is Ukraina.Nil and Amazon - two longest rivers in the world.