отгадайте загадку : what does he like? задание:прочитай ответы мисс
he likec jam sweets and cakes. догадайся о ком её спрашивали!
what is his favourite season?
his favourite season is summer. скажите что за зверь прошу !!!!!!!!!!
why is the summer? :-)
summer is bright and nise.
where he lives ?
he lives in the forest .
how many friends have you got?
he has got a lot of friends.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-18T20:44:47+04:00
Смею предположить, что это может быть Винни Пух- Winnie-the-Pooh
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T20:53:56+04:00