Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T20:22:56+04:00
How old are you? I'm 18. Are you a student? No, I'm a secretary. Is your mother a teacher? No, she's a lawyer. Where is she from? She's Italian. What is her name? Rachel. How old is she? She's 40
2014-03-18T20:38:10+04:00
1) How old are you?
2) You are student?
3) Is your mather a teacher?
4) Where are she from?
5) What is your name?
 ВРОДЕ ТАК)ЗА ОШИБКИ ИЗВИНЯЮСЬ)