Помогите))))
Write the nouns in the plural form.
(bus, child, lady, park, tooth, woman, dish, leaf, fish, wealth, health, brush, place, driver, potato, play, copy)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T15:43:28+00:00
Buses, children, ladies, parks, teeth, women, dishes, leaves, fishes, wealthes(not exact) healthes, brushes, places, drivers, potatoes. Plays, copies
2014-03-18T17:18:37+00:00
Buses, children, ladies, parks, teeth, women, dishes, leaves, fish, wealth, health, brushes, places, drivers, potatoes, plays, copies