Написать 7 - 8 предложений на английском описания природы в том месте, где я живу -Днепропетровск. Начать предложения: I live in Dnepropetrovsk region. It is in Centrаl of Ukraine.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-18T18:59:56+04:00
First of all, I think that people should stop littering,because the garbage we throw away a very long time decays and is very damaging our planet..it seems to Me that in Moscow a lot of machines it could if it was a little less than the air would be cleaner...the Most important thing the people themselves must take care about their city.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T19:05:39+04:00
My city very nice.our city have many beutiful  parks and gardens.Our streer call "green"because there is growing many tree and flying buterfly.I with my granny plant flowers there(Мой город очень красив.Там много прекрасных садов и парков.Нашу улицу называют зеленой,потому что там растет много деревьев и летают бабочки.Я и моя бабушка сажаем там цветы.Можно в конце добавить я очень люблю свой город-наш зеленый уголок (I very love our city-our green corner=)Good luck)