Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-18T08:48:40+00:00
I would go by car better 
I hate watching scary movie
We get the pleasure of working in he garden
It would be interesting to seethis movie
She likes to play the guitar
2014-03-18T08:56:19+00:00
I'd rather have gone by car.
I hate watching horror movies.
He would like to become a dancer.
We enjoy working in the garden.
It was interesting to see this beautiful film.
She likes to play the guitar.
ето точно верно!!!!!!!!