Поставити слова в Past Simple

Create

Design

Play

Entertain

Imagine

Choose

Remember

Memory

Agree

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • neznajkin
  • почетный грамотей
2014-03-17T23:47:15+04:00
Created, designed, played, entertained, imagined, chose, remembered,, memoried, agreed
2014-03-17T23:48:15+04:00
1)Created,2)Designed,3)Played,4)Entertained,5)Imagined,6)Chose,7)Remembered,8)Memorised,9)Agreed.