Составить вопросы из слов go, where, do,in, you, the, morning you, do, when, bed, to go you, clean, do, teeth, your, morning, in the you, like/ do Green School

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-19T22:22:08+04:00

1. Where do you go in the morning?

2. When do  you go to bed?

3. Do you  clean your teeth in the morning?

4. Do you  like Green School?

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-20T06:07:25+04:00

1. Where dO you go in the morning?

2. When do yoU go to bed?

3. Do you clean your teeth in the morning?

4. Do you like Green School?