Переведите!1)Она хочет,чтобы ты имела хорошие отметки по всем предметам,а также чтобы ты была в будущем успешным человеком 2)Но,мы советуем тебе,чтобы ты делала уроки не до переутомления ,а также ходила в дополнительные кружки

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-19T21:07:23+04:00

1)She wants you to have good grades in all subjects, as well as you to be a successful person in future

2) However, we advise you that you did not learned to fatigue, and went to more clubs

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-19T21:08:42+04:00

She wants you to have good grades in all subjects, as well as you to be a successful person in future

However, we advise you that you did not learned to overwork, and went to more clubs