ЗАДАНИЕ: Скажите,что это не так,Напишите сокращённую форму глаголов
1)She was sad.
........................sad.
2)She wants to go to the zoo.
................................to go to the zoo.
3)She went to the zoo.
........................... to the zoo.
4) I can went to the zoo.
................................... with you.
5) I am eleven.
...........................................

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-17T13:44:15+00:00
She wasn't sad.
she doesn't want to go to the zoo.
she didn't go to the zoo.
I can't go to the zoo with you.
I'm not eleven.
2014-03-17T13:47:01+00:00
1)She wasn't sad.2)She doesn't want to go to the zoo.3)She didn't go to the zoo.4)I can't went to the zoo.5)I am not eleven (сокращенной формы am not не существует)