переведите очень нужно Влада)

РОССИЯ

Опять, как в годы золотые,
Три стертых треплются шлеи,
И вязнут спицы росписные
В расхлябанные колеи...

Россия, нищая Россия,
Мне избы серые твои,
Твои мне песни ветровые,-
Как слезы первые любви!

Тебя жалеть я не умею
И крест свой бережно несу...
Какому хочешь чародею
Отдай разбойную красу!

Пускай заманит и обманет,-
Не пропадешь, не сгинешь ты,
И лишь забота затуманит
Твои прекрасные черты...

Ну что ж? Одно заботой боле -
Одной слезой река шумней
А ты все та же - лес, да поле,
Да плат узорный до бровей...

И невозможное возможно,
Дорога долгая легка,
Когда блеснет в дали дорожной
Мгновенный взор из-под платка,
Когда звенит тоской острожной
Глухая песня ямщика!..

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-19T12:01:24+00:00

Russia
Again, as in the golden years,
Three deleted shlei shoot the breeze,
And the sinking hand-painted spokes
In loose track ...

Russia, impoverished Russia,
I am your gray house,
Your songs I wind -
As the first tears of love!

You feel sorry I can not
And bear his cross with care ...
What you want magician
Give me the beauty of robbery!

Let him tempt and deceive -
Do not get lost, do not you sginesh,
And the only concern of blur
Your beautiful features ...

Well? One concern Bole -
One tear of the noisy river
Are you still the same - the forest, but the field
Yes patterned boards to brow ...

The impossible is possible,
Long road is easy,
When the flashes in the distance the road
Instantly look from under her kerchief,
When the rings sadly cautious
Deaf Song coachman! ..

2012-04-19T12:04:58+00:00

Again, as in the golden years,
Three deleted shlei shoot the breeze,
And the sinking hand-painted spokes
In loose track ...

Russia, impoverished Russia,
I am your gray house,
Your songs I wind -
As the first tears of love!

You feel sorry I can not
And bear his cross with care ...
What you want magician
Give me the beauty of robbery!

Let him tempt and deceive -
Do not get lost, do not you sginesh,
And the only concern of blur
Your beautiful features ...

Well? One concern Bole -
One tear of the noisy river
Are you still the same - the forest, but the field
Yes patterned boards to brow ...

The impossible is possible,
Long road is easy,
When the flashes in the distance the road
Instantly look from under her kerchief,
When the rings sadly cautious
Deaf Song coachman! ..